Who's coming as of 05/20/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Kayran Abasali 13GS 2013 Michael Poponi
Deborah Addison 03GS 2003
Eugene Aiken 16GS 2016 Elizabeth Aiken
Robb Allan 79GS 1979
Stevie Alston 17GS 2017
Carla Alvarez Valverde 15GS 2015
Daniel Attila 98GS 1998
Rebecca Azenberg 13GS 2013
Maannyah (Patel) Bajpai 13GS 2013 Vikas Bajpai, Padmini Penukonda
Richard Baldassari 14GS 2014
Elizabeth Beerman 98GS 1998
Melissa Bell 93GS 1993
Jessica Bennett 18GS 2018 Kristal Suggs
Cheryl Berg 09GS 2009
Elaine Bernstein 72GS 1972
Arthur Bingham 84GS 1984 Pamela Bingham
Elyanna Blaser 10GS 2010
Kenneth Bogner 13GS 2013
Louis Boguslav 18GS 2018
Torah Bontrager 07GS 2007
Caroline Braga 17GS 2017
Susanne (Sheifer) Braham 69GS 1969
Sheila Brogan-Testa 91GS 1991 Rene Testa
Aspasia Burnworth 15GS 2015
Laetitia Butler 16GS 2016 Anissa Malik
Stewin Camargo 10GS 2010 Kelly Orozco, Daniel Camargo, Sophia Arguello-Camargo
April Carter 02GS 2002
Katharine Celentano 16GS 2016
Ronald Chang 18GS 2018
Gregory Chen 17GS 2017 Allison Lim
Yanyang (2016) Chen 16GS 2016
Jesse Cherry 18GS 2018
Nancy Collins 19GS 2019
Paul Croitoroo 79GS 1979 Charla Croitoroo
Michelle Crupi 19GS 2019
Crissy (McConnell) Darmstadt 14GS 2014 Michael Darmstadt
Michael Darmstadt 13GS 2013 Crissy (McConnell) Darmstadt
Miriam Davidson 81GS 1981
Samantha Demezieux 18GS 2018
Serena De Stefani 15GS 2015
Bridget Doman 87GS 1987 davinna gallimore
Maritza Dono 10GS 2010 Mateo Chaskel
Jane Dwyer 86GS 1986 Gerald Dwyer
Anna Efanova 16GS 2016
Joseph Ehrlich 92GS 1992 Katherine Rosman
Nathaniel Ellis 13GS 2013
Chelsea Faison 2018
Ami Fazchas 18GS 2018
Brittney Feit 18GS 2018
Franklin Forbes 17GS 2017
David Franchi 19GS 2019
Alexander Frantzen 11GS 2011 Ena Brdjanovic
Alexis Garby 17GS 2017 Jose Bernard
Jessica Gary 18GS 2018
Jessica Garza 09GS 2009
Sheridan Gayer 04GS 2004
Erin Giventer 19GS 2017
Damienne Harfouche 14GS 2014 Vlad Zeman
Gohar Harutyunyan 14GS 2014
Sharon Hernstadt 69GS 1969
Howard Hong 13GS 2013
Jonathan Horne 19GS 2019
Kirsten Jardine 15GS 2015
Junjie Jiang 15GS 2015
Stanley Jin 96GS 1996 Nhu-oanh Nguyen
Daudi Justin 18GS 2018
Larysa Kern 19GS 2019
Judith Kilzer 18GS 2018
Najin Kim 18GS 2018
Naomi (Hori) Klein 99GS 1999
Carla Klevan 62GS 1962 Morton Klevan
Audra Kolker 16GS 2016
Natalia Krapiva 12GS 2012
Joshua Kraus 93GS 1993
Grace (Keller) Krumwiede 52GS 1952 Wayne Krumwiede
Jacqueline Kuhn 84GS 1984
Kimberley LaMarque 84GS 1984 Roscoe Orman
Susan (Lurum) Lawino 18GS 2018
Larry Lawrence 69GS 1969 Sally Lawrence
Trevor Lawson 01GS 2001 Denise Lawson
Thu Ngoc Le-Cascarino 16GS 2016
Jeehyun Lee 99GS 1999 Clifford Shin
Helena Lellis 09GS 2009 Andrew Laine
Katie Li 18GS 2018
Xiaotong Lin 18GS 2018
Caitlin (Dieck) Locke 13GS 2013
Simone Long 01GS 2001
Timothy Lyons 15GS 2015 China Braekman
Scarlett Macias 13GS 2013
Lawrence Madsen 18GS 2018
Kate Marber 16GS 2016
Jaysen Medhurst 06GS 2006
Ajay Mehta 17GS 2017
Dev Mehta 16GS 2016
Gail Michelson 84GS 1984
Zachary Moffitt 17GS 2017
Nathan Montone 16GS 2016 Anne-Sophie Schmidt
Anne Moore 69GS 1969 Ernie Hutton
Caitlin Munsell 13GS 2013 Gregory Rittenhouse
Lawrence Nartey 80GS 1994
David Odell 72GS 1972
Maka Oganesian 17GS 2017 Roza Nanashvili
Arsene Oka 18GS 2018 Olga Filicheva
Dale Padelford 14GS 2014
Jean Paglia 88GS 1988
Jeffrey Patrick 13GS 2013
Purnima Pendurthi 18GS 2018
Gabriela Pflaumer 18GS 2018 Michael Sosa
Karine Pitton 17GS 2017
Kimberly Pizzutti 18GS 2018 Alain Pizzutti
Courtney Pruden 17GS 2017
Elsa (Puerto) Puerto-Rubin 86GS 1986 Gregg Rubin
Clayton Rains 16GS 2016 Belinda Rains
Elizabeth Rajec 63GS 1963
Thomas Reardon 08GS 2008 Alexandra Young
Calvin Reynolds 52GS 1952
Christopher Riano 07GS 2007 Matthew Krumholtz
Brittne Rivera 15GS 2014
Lucille Roussin 69GS 1969
Michael Rovner 18GS 2018
Gergana (Pancheva) Ruff 12GS 2012 James Ruff
Gabriella Santoro 01GS 2001
Paola (Crotts) Scarpellini Crotts 95GS 1995
Thorsten Schmidt 94GS 1994
Silvia Schulteisz 90GS 1990
Avinoam (Sharon) Sharon 78GS 1978
Ekaterina Solokhina 15GS 2015 Maria Kalnaya
Michael Sosa 17GS 2017 Gabriela Pflaumer
Marcella (Stapo) Stapor 59GS 1959
Laila Staudinger 18GS 2018
Herminio Torres 15GS 2015 Adam Torres
Marie Tramz 18GS 2018
Aliaksandr Tur 15GS 2015 Maryia Tratseuskaya
Brenda Verduin 62GS 1962 Herbert Dean
Colette Waluk-Arluk 86GS 1986
Marti Wheat 97GS 1997
Cody Wiles 16GS 2016
Gbadebo Williams 11GS 2011
Meta Wyndrum 60GS 1960 Ralph Wyndrum
Tzu-Yi Yang 08GS 2008 Ben Huang


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.