Who's coming as of 03/25/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Luis Abrego 14SEAS 2014
Ariana Almazan 18SEAS 2018
Donnie Alonzo 12SEAS 2012
Glendon Archer 84SEAS 1984
Mira Armstrong 14SEAS 2014
Sonia Bansal 15SEAS 2015
Emily Bau 18SEAS 2018
Brittany Becker 14SEAS 2014
Ross Boberg 09SEAS 2009 Kathryn Boberg
Rayman Bovell 96SEAS 1996
Kurt Bridges 89SEAS 1989
Inna Brovman 1978
Pravitra Chaikulngamdee 14SEAS 2014
Shivrat Chhabra 14SEAS 2014
Shirley (Chiu) Chiu-Sgouros 84SEAS 1984 George Sgouros
Sophie Chu 09SEAS 2009
William Cooke 06SEAS 2006 Zahrah Taufique
Guilherme Cruzatto Da Silva 2016
Tian Ding 18SEAS 2018
Billie (Tekel) Elias 75SEAS 1975 Barry Elias
Arthur Epley 64SEAS 1964 Nancy Epley
Chiviya Fariku 09SEAS 2009
Darrell Farlough 89SEAS 1989
Joseph Feisel 14SEAS 2014 Liana Diamond
Daniela Flores 14SEAS 2014 Jose Delgado
Kelsey Freeh 11SEAS 2011 Luis Quinteros
Bhargavi Ganesh 2018 Malathy Ganesh, Srinivas Pallikarna Thirumala
Selom Gasinu 04SEAS 2004 Brooke Wyatt
Andrew Gaspar 69SEAS 1969 Nina Gaspar
Kelcie Gerson 18SEAS 2018
Mark Girshovich 94SEAS 1994 Stephanie Girshovich
Thomas Giusto 74SEAS 1974
Daniel Greenstein 00SEAS 2000
Yiwei Gu 11SEAS 2011 Charles Young
Anna Gunther 14SEAS 2014 Theodore Buchsbaum
Xingzhou He 16SEAS 2016
Eveliza Herrera 04SEAS 2004
Matthew Hill 2002 Elizabeth Hill
Cynthia Hoffman 1983
Annie (Chan) Huang 93SEAS 1993
Amish Jhaveri 99SEAS 1999 Stephanie Raney-Jhaveri
Jude Julien 99SEAS 1999 Dawan (Cornish) Julien
Edward Kaliski 53SEAS 1953
Mary Kerrigan Ward 84SEAS 1984
Aquila Khanam 2016 Aslam Mohamed, Tara Aslam
Mikhail Klassen 09SEAS 2009
Paul Lee 78SEAS 1978
Aaron Lennon 09SEAS 2009
Ta Li 69SEAS 1969
K. Daniel Libby 82SEAS 1982 Kanyaa Satsree
Nathan Liles 09SEAS 2009 Irene Lewnard
Kyle Loudermilk 89SEAS 1989
Edmund Louie 84SEAS 1984
Danian Martinez 04SEAS 2004 Wendy (Castillo) Martinez
Alex Mogieleff 1988
Ira Morrow 1978
Kenneth Nakazawa 14SEAS 2014
Diane Ning 14SEAS 2014
Daniel O’Leary 14SEAS 2014
Alan Papir 09SEAS 2009 Amanda (Rothman) Papir
Luis Quinteros 09SEAS 2009 Kelsey Freeh
Rodman Reef 69SEAS 1969 Barbara Reef
Rushal Rege 14SEAS 2014
Isabel Reich 14SEAS 2014
David Rinck 2011 Abby Kepka
Patrick Ryan 89SEAS 1989 Jennifer (Fudge) Ryan
Ronald Salzman 64SEAS 1964 Susan Salzman
Shane Sammon 79SEAS 1979 Maria Zevallos
Nirali Sampat 14SEAS 2014
James Scapa 78SEAS 1978 Sally Scapa
David Schach 99SEAS 1999
Eric Schon 68SEAS 1968
Rebecca Sealfon 2012 David Slakter
George Sgouros 84SEAS 1984 Shirley (Chiu) Chiu-Sgouros
Sonal Shetkar 2012
Lou Shrier 59SEAS 1959 Diane Shrier
Alan Silberstein 69SEAS 1969 Carol (Krongold) Silberstein
Glenn Silbert 75SEAS 1975
Roland Stefandl 1991 Michelle Stefandl
William Stern 1964
Joel Storch 1972
Carolyn (Meckler) Straus-Meckler 84SEAS 1984 Jeffrey Meckler
Morgan Strauss 14SEAS 2014
Linda Sun 14SEAS 2014
Mengbing Sun 2015
Caroline Taylor 14SEAS 2014
Chung To 89SEAS 1989
Eileen Voges 14SEAS 2014
Leonie Wedderburn 94SEAS 1994
Wendy (Zimmitti) Weill 1977
Aaron Wininger 94SEAS 1994 Liping Yang
Thomas Wong 99SEAS 1999
Kelly Wu 14SEAS 2014
Michael Yan 14SEAS 2014
Lok Kin Yeung 09SEAS 10CC 2009
Charles Young 09SEAS 2009 Yiwei Gu
Don Yu 14SEAS 2014 Anna Zhu
Lewis Zackin 69SEAS 1969 Joan Zackin
Louisa Zhang 09SEAS 2009
George Zhao 14SEAS 2014
Liutong Zhou 2017
Stephen Zhou 14SEAS 2014


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.