Who's coming as of 07/18/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Joel Abramson 64CC 1964
Adam Bender 64CC 1964 Cindy Bender
Ezra Bialik 64CC 1964 Joyce Bialik
Henry Coshburn 1964
Anthony David 64CC 1964 Kaz David
Phillip Eisenberg 64CC 1964
Arthur Epley 64SEAS 1964 Nancy Epley
Lionel Etra 64CC 1964
Harvey Fischer 64CC 1964 Gloria Glick
Samuel Fredman 64SEAS 1964 Renee Fredman
John Friedman 64CC 1964
Robert Friedman 64CC 1964
Lawrence Goldschmidt 64CC 1964 Maya Goldschmidt
Herbert Harris 64CC 1964
Paul Heyman 64CC 1964 Tonya Gwynn
Howard Jacobson 64CC 1964 Kathryn Wolfson
Gilbert Kahn 64CC 1964 Bernice Kahn
Frederick Kantor 64CC 1964
Richard Kayne 64CC 1964 Cynthia Pyle
Elliot Kornberg 64CC 1964
Lawrence Kuznetz 64SEAS 1964
Beril Lapson 64CC 65SEAS 1964 Ellen Lapson
Daniel Lehrfeld 64SEAS 1964 Lynn Lehrfeld
David Levin 64CC 1964 Linda Levin
Peter Lowitt 64CC 1964 Deon Spellen-Lowitt
Daniel Maclean 64CC 1964
James McGroarty 64CC 1964 Jane McGroarty
Marshall Meyer 64CC 1964 Judith (Pinsof) Meyer
Daniel Nussbaum 64CC 1964 Beverly Nussbaum
Norman Olch 64CC 1964
Victor Revenko 63CC 64SEAS 1964
Stephen Rock 64CC 1964 Judith Rock
Stephen Rodner 64CC 1964
Chester Salomon 64CC 1964 Arlene Salomon
Ronald Salzman 64SEAS 1964 Susan Salzman
Daniel Schechter 64CC 1964 Elizabeth Schechter
Gary Schonwald 64CC 1964 Rachelle Schonwald
William Stern 1964
Peter Thall 64CC 1964
Allen Tobias 64CC 1964
Jack Ventura 64CC 1964 Stephanie Ventura
Richard Walker 64CC 1964 Linda Stein, Bonnie Walker, Norman Stein
Martin Weinstein 64CC 1964 Ruth Weinstein
Harvey Weiss 64CC 1964
Ivan Weissman 64CC 1964 Jane Rosenman
Michael Wimpfheimer 64CC 1964 Susanne Wimpfheimer
Alan Wolsky 64CC 1964


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.