Who's coming as of 05/20/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Eugene Appel 59CC 60SEAS 1959 Linda Appel
Samuel Bahn 59CC 1959
Michael Berlin 59CC 1959 Nancy Berlin
Norman Bernstein 59CC 1959
Stephen Berzok 59CC 1959
Joseph Bevacqua 59SEAS 1959 Lucy Bevacqua
Ernest Bial 59CC 1959 Martha Bial
Jay Brandstadter 59CC 60SEAS 1959 Susan Brandstadter
Stephen Buchman 59CC 1959
George Burton 59CC 1959 Barbara (Zeitlin) Burton
Simeon David 59CC 1959
Herbert Dean 59CC 1959 Brenda Verduin
Daniel Ein 59CC 1959 Marina Ein
Richard Engelman 59CC 1959 Jane Engelman
Stanley Feld 59CC 1959
Allan Franklin 59CC 1959
Gerald Friedland 59CC 1959 Gail Friedland
Alan Gelb 59CC 1959 Meriden Gelb
Norman Gelfand 59CC 1959
James Goldstein 59CC 1959
Irwin Greenspan 59CC 1959 Philip Greenspan
Benjamin Huberman 59CC 60SEAS 1959
Eric Jakobsson 59CC 60SEAS 1959 Naomi Jakobsson
Alan Kahn 59CC 1959 Linda Parnes Kahn
Jack Kahn 59CC 1959
Paul Kantor 59CC 1959 Carole Kantor
Carl Kaplan 59CC 1959 Diane Kaplan
Sheldon Kaufman 59CC 1959 Judith Kaufman
Stanley Keller 59CC 1959
Morton Klevan 59CC 1959 Carla Klevan
Robert Koor 59CC 1959 Judy Koor
Joseph Krieger 59CC 1959 Rose Krieger, Stephen Franklin, Diane Franklin
Raymond LaRaja 59CC 1959 Adriana LaRaja
Harvey Leifert 59CC 1959 Molly Fink
Paul Lenner 59CC 60SEAS 1959
Luigi Lucaccini 59CC 1959 Margaret Chu Lucaccini
George Mann 59CC 1959
Philip Matthews 59CC 1959 Nancy Chesnutt
Bennett Miller 59CC 1959 Patricia Miller
Joseph Mittel 59CC 60SEAS 1959
Joel Nelson 59CC 1959
Robert Nelson 59CC 1959
Jay Neugeboren 59CC 1959
Elijah Osburn, Jr. 59CC 1959 Margaret Osburn
Robert Pettit 59CC 1959 Chris Pettit
Robert Ratner 59CC 1959
Joel Rein 59CC 1959 Judith (Wasserman) Rein
Allen Rosenshine 59CC 1959
Arthur Rudy 59CC 1959 paulette rudy
Kenneth Scheffel 59CC 1959
Jerome Sharfman 59CC 1959 Valerie Sharfman
Lou Shrier 59SEAS 1959 Diane Shrier
Tommy Silbiger 59SEAS 1959 Sara Silbiger
Bennet Silverman 59CC 1959 Linda Silverman
Matthew Sobel 59CC 60SEAS 1959 Susan Slotnick
Marcella (Stapo) Stapor 59GS 1959
Louis Stephens 59CC 1959 Karen Stephens
Herbert Stern 59CC 1959
Michael Tannenbaum 59CC 1959 Barbara (Moshinsky) Tannenbaum
Alvin Thaler 59CC 1959 Jane Delgado-Thaler
Samuel Tindall 59CC 1959
Stephen Trachtenberg 59CC 1959 Francine Trachtenberg
John A . Vassallo 59CC 1959 Lynne Vassallo
Ralph Wyndrum 59SEAS 1959 Meta Wyndrum
Alexander Zagoreos 59CC 1959
Willard Zangwill 59CC 1959
Michael Zimmerman 59CC 1959 Lily Iona MacKenzie


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.